PDA

View Full Version : Vmm



RedSC93
02-17-2009, 02:02 AM
My 93 didn't come with the VMM is there wiring to have one placed in?

THanks,
Jerry

KMT
02-17-2009, 02:51 AM
http://www.sccoa.com/forums/showthread.php?t=96621&highlight=vmm+add

slowpoke
02-17-2009, 02:54 PM
i checked in mine and yes you can. if its like mine which i would think it would be.