The following people have registered to date:
1. David Neibert (Full Event, Dyno) Elite Street
2. Brian Oatway (Full Event,Dyno) Outlaw
3. Chris Wise (Full Event) Mod-2
4. David Clark (Full Event, Dyno) Bracket
5. Ira Robinson (Full Event, Dyno) Bracket
6. Alan Stewart (Full Event) Mod-2
7. Zachary Lowe (Car Show)
8. Alan Brown (Car Show)
9. Jason Jobe (Car Show, Dyno)
10. Michael Inch (Full Event, Dyno) Bracket
11. Jim Sanderson (Car Show)
12. Kurt Sunday (Full Event) Bracket
13. Matt Haub (Full Event) Mod-2
14. Ken Wagner (Full Event) Pro Street
15. Randy Hunerkoch (Full Event) Outlaw
16. Paul Brinson (Car Show)
17. Duane Nettles (Car Show)
18. Tim Groth (Full Event, Dyno) Mod 1
19. Dan Thornsberry (Full Event) Mod 2
20. Chris Homan (Full Event) Mod 2
21. James Smith (Full Event, Dyno) Pro Street
22. Chris Vining (Full Event) Bracket
23. John Peters (Full Event) Bracket
24. Scott Bruhn (Full Event, Dyno) Mod 1
25. Bill Evanoff (Car Show)
26. Brian Whitfield (Full Event, Dyno) Mod 2
27. Mike Puckett (Full Event, Dyno) Mod 2
28. Corey Binkiewicz (Full Event) Elite Street
29. Jeff Cole (Full Event) Bracket
30. Victor Malvar (Full Event, Dyno) Bracket
31. Will Smith (Full Event) Mod 1
32. Jacob Royer (Full Event, Dyno) Bracket
33. Ben Goering (Car Show)
34. Ryan Zimmerly (Full Event, Dyno) Pro Street
35. Kurt Kreisz (Full Event, Dyno) Pro Street
36. Joshua Ross (Car Show)
37. Shane Glynn (Full Event) Bracket
38. Ikey Maynard (Car Show)
39. John Speziale (Full Event, Dyno) Mod 2
40. Evan Barnhill (Full Event, Dyno) Mod 1
41. Michael Mattix (Car Show)
42. Chris Gates (Car Show)
After all the yammering last year about registrations opening up too late I would have thought more people would have jumped right on registering sooner.
Updated 10-6 10:00am
1. David Neibert (Full Event, Dyno) Elite Street
2. Brian Oatway (Full Event,Dyno) Outlaw
3. Chris Wise (Full Event) Mod-2
4. David Clark (Full Event, Dyno) Bracket
5. Ira Robinson (Full Event, Dyno) Bracket
6. Alan Stewart (Full Event) Mod-2
7. Zachary Lowe (Car Show)
8. Alan Brown (Car Show)
9. Jason Jobe (Car Show, Dyno)
10. Michael Inch (Full Event, Dyno) Bracket
11. Jim Sanderson (Car Show)
12. Kurt Sunday (Full Event) Bracket
13. Matt Haub (Full Event) Mod-2
14. Ken Wagner (Full Event) Pro Street
15. Randy Hunerkoch (Full Event) Outlaw
16. Paul Brinson (Car Show)
17. Duane Nettles (Car Show)
18. Tim Groth (Full Event, Dyno) Mod 1
19. Dan Thornsberry (Full Event) Mod 2
20. Chris Homan (Full Event) Mod 2
21. James Smith (Full Event, Dyno) Pro Street
22. Chris Vining (Full Event) Bracket
23. John Peters (Full Event) Bracket
24. Scott Bruhn (Full Event, Dyno) Mod 1
25. Bill Evanoff (Car Show)
26. Brian Whitfield (Full Event, Dyno) Mod 2
27. Mike Puckett (Full Event, Dyno) Mod 2
28. Corey Binkiewicz (Full Event) Elite Street
29. Jeff Cole (Full Event) Bracket
30. Victor Malvar (Full Event, Dyno) Bracket
31. Will Smith (Full Event) Mod 1
32. Jacob Royer (Full Event, Dyno) Bracket
33. Ben Goering (Car Show)
34. Ryan Zimmerly (Full Event, Dyno) Pro Street
35. Kurt Kreisz (Full Event, Dyno) Pro Street
36. Joshua Ross (Car Show)
37. Shane Glynn (Full Event) Bracket
38. Ikey Maynard (Car Show)
39. John Speziale (Full Event, Dyno) Mod 2
40. Evan Barnhill (Full Event, Dyno) Mod 1
41. Michael Mattix (Car Show)
42. Chris Gates (Car Show)
After all the yammering last year about registrations opening up too late I would have thought more people would have jumped right on registering sooner.
Updated 10-6 10:00am
Last edited by a moderator: