Members
This is a list of members as of February 2012.
We are no longer adding new members names to this list.
You can still participate with the club, just your name will not be listed
To be included in the Yahoo email notification list to be notified of club events etc. Send your name and email address to Club President - Dzmitry Batsiai (Payton)
|
Name |
City |
Model |
Prez |
Dzmitry Batsiai |
Toronto |
90 SC |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
45 |
Paul Bromell |
Bowmanville |
|
46 |
|
|
|
47 |
Kenneth J. Seegers |
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
|
|
98 |
Sandy Bailey |
Toronto |
95 SC |
99 |
Dorata Czerniawska |
Ottawa |
90 SC Anniv. |
100 |
Alan R. Brook |
Toronto |
90 SC |
101 |
Ernie Smatavicus |
Kitchener |
90 SC |
102 |
Wes Martyn |
Aurora |
89 SC |
103 |
Ron Barzakay |
North York |
92 SC |
104 |
John Laslavic |
|
5L Sport |
105 |
Ron DiPaola |
Endicott, NY |
93 SC |
106 |
Bill Evanoff |
Loveland, OH |
90SC |
107 |
Dick & Judy Adams |
Roanoke Rapids, NC |
95SC |
108 |
Kurt Kreisz |
St.Louis, Missouri |
92 SC |
109 |
Mark Rulas |
North York |
SC |
110 |
Peter Sander |
Woodbridge |
SC |
111 |
Drew Broadbridge |
Mississauga |
95 SC |
112 |
Rocky Deol |
Brampton |
90 SC |
113 |
Chris Harris |
Scarborough |
93 SC |
114 |
Steve Jackman |
North York |
93 SC |
115 |
Ray Pollon |
Saskatchewan |
89 SC |
116 |
Joe Sayegh |
Toronto |
93 SC |
117 |
Randy Jenkins |
Toronto |
87 TB |
118 |
Tom Watson |
Toronto |
89 SC |
119 |
JP East |
Iroquois Falls |
97 LX |
120 |
Jeremy Foster |
Toronto |
84 TB |
121 |
Beatrice Lee |
Newfoundland |
3.8L TB |
122 |
Darcy Amyotte |
North Bay |
93 SC |
123 |
Grant Winnemore |
Ottawa |
|
124 |
Ryan Latanville |
ONT |
|
125 |
Ivan Korotash |
Hamilton |
95 SC |
126 |
Brian Desjardins |
Cambridge |
95 SC |
127 |
Greg Coleman |
Mississauga |
89 XR7 |
128 |
Bernard Agg |
Markham |
90 SC |
129 |
Frank Costantini |
Brantford |
91 SC |
130 |
Dave Johnston |
Milton |
94 LX 4.6 |
131 |
Eric Buechin |
Barrie |
92 SC |
132 |
Rino Odorico |
Guelph |
92 SC |
133 |
Mike DiMarco |
Niagara Falls |
96 LX 4.6 |
134 |
Patrick Bonin |
St-Basile Legrand Quebec |
90 SC |
135 |
Charles Wooten |
Oakville |
90 SC |
136 |
Martin Lux |
Woodbridge |
94 LX 4.6 |
137 |
Kevin Wood |
Brampton |
90 35th Anniv. |
138 |
Ken Verbaas |
Scarborough |
92 SC |
139 |
Walter Lukits |
Kitchener |
89 SC |
140 |
Gord Turner |
Brampton |
94 4.6L LX |
141 |
Christopher Quigley |
Toronto |
91 SC |
142 |
Colin JP Campbell |
Ayr |
95 Cougar |
143 |
Jay Handsor |
London |
89 Cougar XR7 |
144 |
Campta |
Scarborough |
91 SC |
145 |
Luke Lorenzini |
Hamilton |
91 SC |
146 |
Scott Everingham |
Oakville |
90 35th Anniv. |
147 |
Bruce Chapman |
Pickering |
97 Cougar XR7 |
148 |
David Degan |
Toronto |
93 SC |
149 |
Sheldon John |
Toronto |
90 SC |
150 |
Massimo Micieli |
Hamilton |
90 SC |
151 |
Dave & Sonya Bonello |
Oshawa |
91 SC |
152 |
Daryl Cybulski |
Haley |
89 SC |
153 |
Dean Svenson |
Brampton |
89 SC |
154 |
Robert Lamoureux |
McLennan AB |
90 SC |
155 |
Dragoljub Ignjatovic |
Toronto |
90 SC |
156 |
Matthew Hillman |
Edmonton, AB |
90 SC |
157 |
Jim Heimbecker |
Springwater, Sask. |
91 SC |
158 |
Mike Wanner |
Hamilton |
91 SC |
159 |
Bruce Cochrane |
Kanata |
94 SC |
160 |
Nick Borda |
Ottawa |
90 XR7 |
161 |
Ryan Beach |
Fort Erie |
91 LX |
162 |
Rick Husted |
Hamiltion |
92 SC |
163 |
Markus Nolte |
London |
90 SC |
164 |
Dino Leombruni |
Hamilton |
90 SC |
165 |
Soumen Deb |
Toronto |
90 SC |
166 |
Ian Rough |
Mississauga |
89 SC |
167 |
Robert Loiello |
Burlington |
89 SC |
168 |
Kevin Campbell |
Southern Ontario |
93 SC |
169 |
Russ Clarke |
Toronto |
91 SC |
170 |
Ryan Osterman |
Oregan, OH |
91 SC |
171 |
Nick Popovic |
Mississauga |
90 SC |
172 |
Rob Sykes |
North York |
94 4.6LX |
173 |
Sebastien Capel |
Coburg |
93 SC |
174 |
Jim Gravelle |
Mississauga |
94 SC |
175 |
David McGaw |
London |
89 XR7 |
176 |
Steve Arbuckle |
Scarborough |
90 SC |
177 |
Mike Neri |
Maple, ON |
2000 Cougar |
178 |
Jeff Weeks |
London |
89 SC |
179 |
Darrin Milne |
Thornhill |
97 LX |
180 |
Bill McNeil |
North York |
93 SC |
181 |
Daly Padro |
Toronto |
90 SC |
182 |
Tom Wardlaw |
Toronto |
90 SC |
183 |
Jay C. |
Toronto |
95 LX |
184 |
Stephen Nicholson |
Scarborough |
92 SC |
185 |
Robert Panter |
Aylmer, ON |
94 SC |
186 |
Todd Martin |
Strathclair, MA |
91 LX |
187 |
Bryan Stiefel |
London |
89 SC |
188 |
Mike Moczkodan |
Stayner, ON |
91 SC |
189 |
John Schumach |
Brampton |
92 SC |
190 |
Will Rishworth |
Toronto |
90 SC |
191 |
Stephen Owen |
Waterford, ON |
93 SC |
192 |
Mike Peterson |
Hamilton |
89 SC |
193 |
Bill Dassen |
St.Catherines |
90 SC Anniv. |
194 |
Jeff Kruck |
Townsend, ON |
90 Tbird |
195 |
Andy Ramcharitar |
Bowmanville |
90 SC |
196 |
Scott Dale |
Ottawa |
89 XR7 |
197 |
Matt Martyn |
Aurora |
89 SC |
198 |
Andrew Strojny |
Sudbury |
89 XR7 |
199 |
Ged Mounsey |
Markham |
92 SC |
200 |
Ross Taylor |
Windsor |
94 SC |
201 |
Tony Filipe |
Etobicoke |
90 SC, 92 SC |
202 |
Burkhard Nolte |
London |
90 SC |
203 |
Les Borda |
Scarborough |
90 XR7 |
204 |
Mike Thomson |
Hamilton |
97 Tbird |
205 |
Jay Middlehurst |
Orangeville |
90 SC Anniv. |
206 |
Steve James |
Thunder Bay |
89 XR7 |
207 |
Donahue Palmer |
Niagara Falls |
90 SC |
208 |
Tony Zisimopoulos |
Montreal |
89 SC |
209 |
Igor Medynsky |
North York |
90 SC Anniv. |
210 |
Paul Atkins |
Cambridge |
95 SC |
211 |
Christopher Staples |
Pointe-Claire, Quebec |
90 XR7 |
212 |
Mike Connelly |
Kingston |
90 SC |
213 |
Randy McLean |
Coldbrook, NS |
90 SC |
214 |
Chris Willis |
Oakville |
91 LX (SC V8) |
215 |
Chris Taylor |
Belleville |
94 SC |
216 |
Keith Clarke |
Pickering |
91 Cougar LS, 88 XR7 5L |
217 |
Martin Fournier |
Mississauga |
92 SC |
218 |
Steve Day |
Toronto |
94 SC |
219 |
Trevor Sheppard |
Ajax |
90 LX |
220 |
Steve Pette |
Mississauga |
90 SC |
221 |
John MacDonald |
Toronto |
94 SC |
222 |
Steven Thomson |
Hamilton |
97 4.6 LX |
223 |
John Russell |
Barrie |
93 3.8 LX |
224 |
David Sabados |
Calgary |
90 XR7 |
225 |
Jason Elle |
Scarborough |
89 SC |
226 |
Sean Matteson |
Mount Hope, Ont |
90 SC |
227 |
Donnie Ripley |
West Lane, Ont |
94 XR7 |
228 |
Ken Parker |
Oakville |
91 XR7 |
229 |
Bob Fowler |
Hamilton |
90 SC |
230 |
Chris Moore |
Mississauga |
90 SC |
231 |
Frank Lee |
Brantford |
89 SC |
232 |
Spiro Tsiopelas |
Scarborough |
90 SC |
233 |
Hugo Jansuzian |
Richmond Hill |
90 SC |
234 |
Gino Sincovich |
Milton |
89 SC |
235 |
Matt Leskiw |
Bowmanville |
95 SC |
236 |
Bruce Dunsmore |
Kanata |
90 SC |
237 |
Michael Brown |
Nobleton |
92 LX |
238 |
Derek Mateus |
Oakville |
91 SC |
239 |
Jason Glennon |
Iroquois, Ont |
90 SC |
240 |
Robert Papa |
Woodbridge |
90 SC |
241 |
John Cunningham |
Strathroy, ON |
89 XR7 |
242 |
Jason Kuczak |
Winnipeg |
91 SC |
243 |
Mike Mills |
Burlington |
90 SC |
244 |
Joe Rooney |
Windsor |
95 LX |
245 |
Chris French |
London |
90 SC 35th |
246 |
Bob Smith |
Brampton |
90 SC |
247 |
Ken Eygenraam |
Mississauga |
93 SC |
248 |
Ryan Harris |
Oakville |
90 SC, 95 SC |
249 |
Bob Mason |
Richmond Hill |
95 SHO |
250 |
Jim Rozakas |
Scarborough |
91 SC |
251 |
Ron Fountain |
Oriallia |
89 SC |
252 |
Mike Dalley |
Toronto |
94 LX |
253 |
Jim Prince |
Oakville |
94 Mark VIII |
254 |
John Cunti |
Brampton |
89 XR7 |
255 |
Edmund Moores |
Halifax |
94 SC |
256 |
Evan Downie |
Brandon, Manitoba |
94 SC |
257 |
Jeat Boodhai |
Mississauga |
94 SC |
258 |
Michael Maione |
Pickering |
SC |
259 |
Jerry Smith |
Brantford |
90 SC |
260 |
Greg Swiercz |
Brantford |
90 SC |
261 |
Roseann Sutherland |
Niagara Falls |
89SC |
262 |
Dwayne Pelley |
Tottenham |
92SC |
263 |
Joe Webb |
Tottenham |
92SC |
264 |
Vaibhav Bhan |
Toronto |
92SC |
265 |
Pat Ryan |
Georgetown |
94SC |
266 |
Andrew Vengust |
Toronto |
96 LX |
267 |
Steve Pathay |
Markham |
95 SC |
268 |
Darrell Mitts |
London |
89 SC |
269 |
Arlo Haggard |
Maple Ridge, BC |
92 SC |
270 |
Johnny O'Krafta |
Cambridge |
90 SC |
271 |
Stephen Richards |
Mississauga |
89 SC |
272 |
Dale Cox |
Nanticoke |
90 SC |
273 |
Denis Sonier |
Chelmsford, ON |
90 35th Anniv. |
274 |
Jeff Chant |
Milton |
90 SC |
275 |
Rob Tagliapietra |
Mississauga |
91 SC |
276 |
Jason Wild |
Richmond Hill |
90 SC |
277 |
Kyle Muysson |
Fergus, ON |
93 SC |
278 |
Andrew Wang |
Mississauga |
95 SC |
279 |
Nick Rose |
Brantford |
94 SC, 90 SC 35th Anniv. |
280 |
Bryan Gellatly |
Mississauga |
93 SC |
281 |
Victor Nichols |
Toronto |
90 SC |
282 |
Jonathon Macart |
Qualicum Beach, BC |
90 SC |
283 |
Craig Smith |
Edmonton, AL |
89 SC |
284 |
Mike DeLuca |
Toronto |
90 SC |
285 |
Garnett Sim |
King City |
88 Turbo Coupe |
286 |
David Bennett |
Welland |
90 SC |
287 |
Ron Young |
Brantford |
90 SC, 89 LX |
288 |
Matt Levesque |
Mississauga |
90 SC |
289 |
Jeremy Burger |
Brampton |
90 SC |
290 |
Corey Walt |
Sarnia |
91 Sport 5.0L |
291 |
Bill Matsuoka |
Scarborough |
94 SC |
292 |
Richard Beaulieu |
Georgetown |
90 SC |
293 |
Greg Clark |
Mississauga |
92 SC |
294 |
Fred Bath |
Guelph |
90 SC |
295 |
Craig Dupre |
Orangeville |
90 35th Anniv. |
296 |
Bill Bordonaro |
Brampton |
90 XR7 |
297 |
Jeff Gillard |
Toronto |
91 SC |
298 |
Bruce Burns |
Milton |
89 LX, 89 SC |
299 |
Vernon Fedor |
Medicine Hat AL |
90 SC, 95 SC |
300 |
Adam Lucas |
Windsor |
95 SC, 93 LX |
301 |
Ian McEwan |
Hamilton |
93 LX V6 |
302 |
Kendra Boulton |
Concord |
90 SC |
303 |
Denis Morin |
Unionville |
89 SC |
304 |
Nicholas Vinci |
Markham |
93 SC |
305 |
Erik Gruber |
Kitchener |
89 SC |
306 |
Alex Reinke |
Oshawa |
90 LX |
307 |
Pete Frediksson |
Oshawa |
93 LX |
308 |
Brian Drake |
Toronto |
89 SC |
309 |
Dustin Newman |
Brampton, ON |
89 SC |
310 |
Jake Dufton |
Belle River, ON |
92 LX |
311 |
Peter Abarca |
Waterloo |
95 SC |
312 |
Wayne Higgins |
Toronto |
91 SC |
313 |
Aaron Ritchie |
Burlington |
91 SC |
314 |
Jonathan Faubert |
London |
92 SC |
315 |
Al Atkinson |
Toronto |
90 SC |
316 |
Tyler Micklethwaite |
Peterborough |
90 SC |
317 |
Nigel Menezes |
Brampton |
95 SC |
318 |
Brian D. Jensen |
St. Catharines |
90 SC |
319 |
Alan Stewart |
Mississauga |
90 35th Anniv. |
320 |
Tyler Branson |
Elmvale on |
91 SC |
321 |
Jason Vance |
Innerkip, ON |
93 SC |
322 |
Jerry Smith |
Brantford |
90 SC |
323 |
Clayton Conlon |
Toronto |
94 LX |
324 |
Sean Jurens |
Whitby |
91 SC |
325 |
Matt Taylor |
Arkona, ON |
90 SC |
326 |
George Hutchinson |
Barrie |
90 SC |
327 |
Dean Simmons |
London |
92 SC |
328 |
Christien Leger |
Brampton |
89 SC |
329 |
Kevin Vos |
Stratford |
|
330 |
Nick Rustja |
Rexdale |
91 Tbird |
331 |
John J. Stewart |
Pickering |
94 XR7 Cougar |
332 |
Mark Jones |
St.Catherines |
94 SC |
333 |
Anthony Belcredi |
Richmond Hill |
90 SC |
334 |
James Egerland |
Brantford |
90 SC |
335 |
Jeremy Kovacs |
Grand Island, NY |
90 XR7 |
336 |
David MacDonald |
Brampton |
89 Cougar |
337 |
Dave Darnley |
Calgary, Alberta |
91 Cougar LS |
338 |
Andrew Wightman |
Stanbridge East Quebec |
89 SC |
339 |
Adam Ulemek |
Mississauga |
91 SC |
340 |
Greg Dewar |
Pickering |
90 SC |
341 |
James Richard |
Windsor |
90 Tbird |
342 |
Robert W Brown |
Mississauga |
89 Tbird |
343 |
George Dragicevic |
Windsor |
(2) 90 SC |
344 |
Nathan Dougherty |
Kitchener |
93SC |
345 |
Brian Pennell |
Orangeville |
90SC |
346 |
Jay Schaapman |
Edmonton, AB |
93SC |
347 |
Kevin Rerrie |
Toronto |
90 XR7 |
348 |
Ernie Bright |
St. Catharines |
89 SC |
349 |
Colin Walsh |
Cambridge |
89 SC |
350 |
Dustin Aguanno |
Tottenham |
90 SC |
351 |
Cam Wright |
Burlington |
95 4.6 LX |
352 |
Mark Madeley |
Richmond Hill |
92 SC |
353 |
Chris Clarke |
Mississauga |
90 SC |
354 |
Rob Piluso |
Thunder Bay |
92 SC |
355 |
Franco Zaccaria |
Scarborough |
91 SC |
356 |
Joe Pim |
Burlington |
90 SC |
357 |
Andrew Wright |
Toronto |
91 SC |
358 |
George Katsoulis |
Toronto |
91 Cougar 5L |
359 |
Paul Royston |
Waterloo |
90 SC |
360 |
Adam Skakun |
Mississauga |
93 Cougar XR7 |
361 |
Marty Higgins |
London |
91 SC |
362 |
Russell Lane |
Hamilton |
92 SC |
363 |
Ian Rattray |
Hamilton |
94 SC |
364 |
Kevin Losier |
Toronto |
91 SC |
365 |
Ryan Ward |
Sutton |
91 LX 3.8 |
366 |
Brian D. Gremmel |
Burlington |
89 SC |
367 |
Nam S. Pui |
Georgetown |
90SC, 89XR7 |
368 |
Cory Mccomb |
Otterville, ON |
90SC |
369 |
Ryan P Mulligan |
North Vancouver BC |
92SC 5 spd |
370 |
Garett Miles |
Peterborough |
90 SC |
371 |
Perry John |
Brampton |
90 SC |
372 |
Barry Clark |
London |
89SC, 95 SC |
373 |
Scott Morley |
Cambridge |
89 SC |
374 |
Don Hastrich |
Akron NY |
92 SC |
375 |
Andy Nestler |
Hamilton |
89 SC |
376 |
Ryan Jones |
Oshawa |
92 5.0L |
377 |
Fubar58 |
North Sydney NS |
93 Tbird LX |
378 |
Pino Martino |
North York |
90 35th anniv. |
379 |
Craig Guest |
Hamilton |
93 SC |
380 |
Real Leboeuf |
St-Guillaume QC |
90 SC 35th Ann 90SC 96LX |
381 |
Rick Skelton |
Toronto |
90 35th anniv. |
382 |
Jayson Rose |
Gloverton, IL |
91 LX |
383 |
Steve & Dee Town |
Port Franks, ON |
90 SC 35th |
384 |
Doug & Glady Wood |
Whitby |
94 SC |
385 |
John Schaffhauser |
LaSalle, ON |
90 XR7 |
386 |
Roger Foster |
Halifax, NS |
89 SC |
387 |
Billy Mohammed |
Brampton |
90 35th anniv. |
388 |
Trevor Oertel |
Barrie |
93 LX 5.0L |
389 |
Nick Ashley |
Whitby |
Super Coupe |
390 |
John Kostrzewa |
Oakville |
90 auto & 94 stick |
391 |
Shawn Oldenburg |
Barrie |
90 35th anniv. |
392 |
Fraser Turner |
Hagersville |
1990 SC |
393 |
Mark&Mandy Harlow |
Acton |
1991 SC |
394 |
Jeff Kruck |
Penticton B.C |
1990 LX |
395 |
Corey Walt |
Sarnia |
1991 Sport |
396 |
Kerry Paulmert |
Waterford |
1990 SC |
397 |
Garth Flint |
Toronto |
1994 LX 4.6 |
398 |
Ken Magson |
Cannington |
1990 Sport |
399 |
Ronald Paul |
Markham |
1992 SC |
400 |
Paul Metcalfe |
Cambridge |
89 SC |
401 |
Jay Phillips |
Windsor |
95 SC |
402 |
Roger Foster |
Halifax NS |
89 SC |
403 |
Paul McCully |
Chatham, On. |
1997 Sport |
404 |
Jeff Schwarz |
Barrie Ontario |
89 Cougar XR7 |
405 |
Dan Wallace |
Toronto |
1995 SC |
406 |
Jean François Papineau |
Woodslee |
1992 SC |
407 |
Rick Skelton |
Toronto |
90 35th Anniv. |
408 |
Sean Weijand |
Port Coquitlam BC |
1989 Cougar XR7 |
409 |
Greg Willsie |
London |
1992 SC |
410 |
Nancy McArthur |
Barrie |
1995 SC |
412 |
Leslie Williams |
Neustadt |
1994 LX |
413 |
Chad Ghattas |
Saint Thomas |
1990 Cougar XR7 SC |
414 |
Ian Jeffrey |
Napanee |
1990 SC |
415 |
Edward Embury |
Brantford |
1992 SC |
416 |
Gary Schiebel |
Kitchener |
1990 SC |
417 |
Dominic Agostinelli |
Woodbridge |
1990 SC |
418 |
Terry McNutt |
Brampton |
1993 SC |
419 |
Gary Schiebel |
Kitchener |
1990 SC |
420 |
Fred Capriotti |
Orangeville |
1991 SC |
421 |
Drew Primrose |
Whitby |
1991 SC |
422 |
Andy Zoldi |
London |
1889 SC |
423 |
Grace Bieniarz |
Toronto |
1992 SC |
424 |
Phil Harpell |
Edmonton ,AB. |
1990 SC |
425 |
Todd Matthews |
Toronto |
1990 SC |
426 |
Ronald Mckoy |
Toronto |
1994 LX |
427 |
Matthew Soknacki |
Toronto |
1994 Mark VIII |
428 |
Tony Bowers |
Mississauga |
1995 LX |
429 |
Henry Stieglmayr |
Tottenham |
1992 SC |
430 |
Jamie Hill |
Niagara Falls |
1990 SC |
431 |
Paul Vankerkhoven |
Niagara O T Lake |
1989 SC |
432 |
Wayne Koski |
Thunder Bay |
1991 SC |
433 |
Blair Devoe |
Kitchener |
1990 SC |
434 |
Tom Pittaway |
Toronto |
1991 Sport |
435 |
Nathan Bialy |
Aurora |
1994 XR7 |
436 |
Kyle Todorowich |
Toronto |
1995 SC |
437 |
Fabian Korczynski |
Guelph |
1990 XR7 |
438 |
Ron Sircar |
London |
1994 LX |
439 |
James Dubbeldam |
Toronto |
1993 SC |
440 |
Robert Cormier |
Mississauga |
1990 SC |
441 |
Allan Hubbard |
Yarmouth |
1991 XR7 |
442 |
Alexander Piel |
Espanola |
1991 SC |
443 |
Yvon Boutin |
Westbury |
1992 SC |
444 |
Andrew Scott |
Barrie |
1990 SC |
445 |
Gerry Grieve |
Brampton |
1990 XR7 |
446 |
Bobby Iacoboni |
Garden City |
1995 SC |
447 |
Raquel Tavares |
Richmond Hill |
1990 SC |
448 |
Jimmy Rozakis |
Scarborough |
1991 SC |
449 |
Scott Harball |
Windsor |
1994 SC |
450 |
Lucas Mazuryk |
Mississauga |
1990 SC |
451 |
Dan Saillian |
Hamilton |
1991 SC |
452 |
Pete Wallischek |
Fergus |
1991 SC |
453 |
Tim Powell |
Vineland |
1995 SC |
454 |
Ryan Choy |
Scarborough |
1994 SC |
455 |
Jure Majc |
Maribor-Slovenia EU |
1991 SC |
456 |
Domenic Narducci |
Toronto |
1993 SC |
457 |
Brad Walsh |
Toronto |
1993 SC |
458 |
Deryck Sundarsingh |
Toronto |
1994 SC |
459 |
Bryan Haney |
Scarborough |
1992 SC |
460 |
Ray Gillen |
Saint Thomas |
1991 SC |
461 |
Jordan Embury |
Brantford |
1989 SC |
462 |
Bobby Reid |
Kitchener |
1990 SC |
463 |
Barry Lovett |
Ottawa |
1995 SC |
464 |
Derek Grant |
Toronto |
1990 SC |
465 |
Justin Bell |
Chatham |
1992 SC |
466 |
Ian McDonald |
Fort Wayne, IN |
90 35th anniv. |
467 |
George Flemming |
Bancroft |
1991 SC |
468 |
Dan Adams |
Burlington |
1990 SC |
469 |
Pamela Novak |
Brantford |
1990 SC |
470 |
Morris Brown |
Toledo |
1992 SC |
471 |
Sheldon Hewston |
Ottawa |
1995 XR7 |
472 |
John Alfonso Valderrama |
Burlington |
1992 SC |
473 |
Karl Wall |
Calgary |
1990 SC |
474 |
Kyle B |
Toronto |
1996 XR7 |
475 |
Dean/Mandy Lindahl |
Durham |
1994 SC |
476 |
Paul Bidini |
Mississauga |
1990 SC |
477 |
John Valderrama |
Burlington |
1992 SC |
478 |
Gus Roumeliotis |
Markham |
1994 SC |
479 |
George Markas |
Pickering |
1994 SC |
480 |
DanIel Mackintosh |
Etobicoke |
1992 SC |
481 |
Brian Jordan |
Sudbury |
1996 XR7 |
482 |
Mike McCollom |
Oshawa |
1990 SC |
483 |
Frank McCabe |
Toronto |
1996 Tbird |
484 |
Dave Trites |
Brantford |
1993 LX |
485 |
Kyle Huyge |
Simcoe |
1991 SC |
486 |
Keegan MacDonald |
St. Isidore |
1990 SC |
487 |
John Perusello |
Milton |
1989 |
488 |
Shawn Fairbairn |
Barrie |
1989 SC |
489 |
Mike Bolduc |
Rivière-Du-Loup |
1991 SC |
490 |
Sams Brian |
Mississauga |
1992 SC |
491 |
Gord Shelton |
St. Catharines |
1990 SC |
492 |
Julia Hunt |
Bancroft |
1991 SC |
493 |
Cam Myles |
Toronto |
1995 SC |
494 |
Brad Walsh |
Scarborough |
1993 SC |
495 |
Scott Dawson |
Etobicoke |
1989 XR7 |
496 |
Christopher Gates |
Streamwood IL |
89, 91, 92 SC |
497 |
Douglas Coggan |
Pontypool |
1989 XR7 |
498 |
Paul Lincoln/Harrison |
Lisle |
1989 SC |
499 |
Michael Zimmer |
Oshawa |
1992 SC |
500 |
Kody Macdonald |
Ottawa |
1990 SC |
501 |
Andrew Trueman |
St Thomas |
1991 SC |
502 |
Scott McHenry |
Whitby |
1991 XR7 |
503 |
James Thomas |
Scarborough |
1991 SC |
504 |
Thomas Phillips |
Toronto |
1994 XR7 |
505 |
Michael Bellon |
Myrtle |
1995 XR7 |
506 |
Rick Skelton |
Milton |
90 35th anniv. |
507 |
Jonnathan Adams |
Oshawa |
1991 Cougar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|